|
Title Result Miss |
Mini ~ First Time Flyer |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 214 | BELLE (EMREE PINKS) | Let's Dance Studio | Open | Private Charter |
1ST | 220 | COLORS OF THE WIND (ASTORIA MONCADA) | Let's Dance Studio | Lyrical | Private Charter |
|
Mini ~ Business Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 219 | QUEEN (AVA MOORE) | Let's Dance Studio | Jazz | Private Charter |
1ST | 225 | HE LIVES IN YOU (KAMIA HOLIFIELD) | Let's Dance Studio | Open | Private Charter |
|
Petite ~ Business Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 239 | CAN'T BE TAMED (VIOLET HAAPAPURO) | Artistic Exchange Dance Studio | Jazz | International Traveler |
1ST | 257 | SHOW OFF (RYLEE JOHNSON) | Magic City Dance Company | Musical Theatre | Private Charter |
|
Petite ~ First Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 249 | WHAT A FEELING (JAMISYN DOAN) | DanceWorX Studio | Lyrical | Private Charter |
1ST | 253 | BELIEVE (PARKER DOMRES) | Minot Dance Alliance | Lyrical | Million Miler |
|
Junior ~ Business Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 080 | BUBBLEGUM BOY (MARLEE WELTON) | DanceWorX Studio | Jazz | Private Charter |
1ST | 093 | 11:11 (KENDAL BERTSCH) | Minot Dance Alliance | Lyrical | Private Charter |
|
Junior ~ First Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 107 | SHALLOW (HALLE THOMPSON) | DanceWorX Studio | Lyrical | Million Miler |
1ST | 123 | WAKE UP (SUNDAY RAUGUST) | Let's Dance Studio | Open | Million Miler |
|
Teen ~ First Time Flyer |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
1ST | 189 | SAME BOAT (KENNEDY SHEPARD) | Magic City Dance Company | Lyrical | Private Charter |
|
Teen ~ Business Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
1ST | 203 | LASH OUT (SOPHIA FYLLING) | Magic City Dance Company | Open | Private Charter |
|
Teen ~ First Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 196 | UNINVITED (MACKENZIE BRODERSON) | Minot Dance Alliance | Lyrical | Million Miler |
1ST | 178 | HOLLOWS (JAMISYN WALD) | DanceWorX Studio | Contemporary | Million Miler |
|
Senior ~ Business Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 279 | IN CASE (CHRISTINA BARTLETT) | Dancers Anonymous | Contemporary | Private Charter |
2ND | 278 | NOTHING BUT THE WATER (BRENNA SWARTWOUT) | BrickStudio | Contemporary | Private Charter |
1ST | 304 | WRITINGS ON THE WALL (TAYLOR ROBERSON) | Movements Dance | Lyrical | Private Charter |
|
Senior ~ First Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
2ND | 314 | GOODBYE MY LOVER (ASHLYN MASON) | Let's Dance Studio | Lyrical | Million Miler |
2ND | 291 | COMEDOWN (ELLEANNA HERNER) | DanceWorX Studio | Contemporary | Million Miler |
1ST | 311 | I'M LONELY (GRACE VANDELINDER) | Minot Dance Alliance | Lyrical | Million Miler |
|
Title Result Mr. |
Senior ~ Business Class |
PLACEMENT | ENTRY | ROUTINE TITLE | STUDIO NAME | CATEGORY | MEDAL PLACEMENT |
1ST | 280 | THE HEARSE (JACE SCHWAB) | DanceWorX Studio | Contemporary | Private Charter |